settingsLogin | Registersettings
Become an active member here and get FREE Marketing/SEO Software and FREE Advertising.
Show Menu

How to redeem your JL Points to get the Internet Marketing software.


+25 votes
3,857 views

Redeeming your points to get the free Internet Marketing software is easy:

 

1. Put a support ticket in at our help desk.

 

2. In your support ticket, be sure to include both your IM Q&A username and your Redemption Code (shown at the top of this page).

 

3. And, of course, put the software title that you want access to in the ticket as well.

 

Our support team will verify your information and provide you with access to the tool(s) at no cost to you.

 

Here's to your success!

asked Aug 31, 2013 in Internet Marketing by jonathanleger (20,200 points)  
Forum interesting, I hope it help ...
Do we also get points for sharing the questions to social media - Like, Tweet, etc?

Get Free Personal Finance Guide at LecturePlanet.com

10 Answers

+4 votes
Fantastic opportunity. Great way to make friends and form a community too. Thanks for the opportunity!
answered Aug 31, 2013 by CarpetDog (4,020 points)  
+2 votes
This is a wonderful idea, Jon! Thank you so much for the great opportunity and all your useful products ;)

Daniel.
answered Sep 1, 2013 by PureGreen (15,040 points)  
+2 votes
In fact it's a great service, at least we could learn ourselves if we failed to get our selection from your valuable products.
answered Sep 1, 2013 by shawa (18,850 points)  
0 votes
answered Sep 4, 2013 by hbhanot (1,070 points)  
0 votes

I was thinking to get The Best Spinner (I really love that tool!), but now I'm thinking about to get Article Builder (I had it for two or three weeks, but in that time I didn't get to define a good process to use it in my business).

Jon, you had a great idea when created this website and I hope we (your users and friends) can help you to become it stronger and stronger!

answered Sep 6, 2013 by Christiano (49,030 points)  
0 votes
I'm not sure which software package I'd get if any. I'm glad we have the option of purchasing advertising also since one could conceivably purchase all the software or have alternatives to use instead.

Will the points ever be able to be redeemed for a NicheJet.com site?

Conquer Proven Google Niches and Kindle Niches with these insider tools! smiley

answered Sep 7, 2013 by Info Guy (16,740 points)  
0 votes
This forum is a great learning school for me. Along with helping other members, and getting help with my questions is very addictive for me.  Thanks Jon for a great community hang out, and giving us an opportunity to also work towards using your valuable software tools.

Libby
answered Sep 12, 2013 by libby (23,340 points)  
0 votes
Looks like there is a long way to go before I can get Article Builder for free. Time to answer more questions :-)
answered Oct 8, 2013 by lubanolim (35,720 points)  
0 votes
I have submitted a redeem request at http://askjonleger.desk.com/ but there is no response. It has been 4 days now. Can you check it for me please.

Get Free Personal Finance Guide at LecturePlanet.com

answered Jan 13, 2014 by anamel (12,110 points)  
0 votes
Thanks for the previlidge Jon. This forum is really the best among the rest of IM Forums in the internet.
answered Jan 29, 2015 by rtrev (4,140 points)  
Install our WordPress Plugin to show related Questions on your blog and earn JL Points!