settingsLogin | Registersettings
Become an active member here and get FREE Marketing/SEO Software and FREE Advertising.
Show Menu

Now I redeemed JL Points By The Best Spinner, Plan to Redeem Answer Analyst ; Is It Good To Create Unique Content?


+1 vote
502 views
Does Answer Analyst works very well with The Best Spinner to produce highlly unique Contents to my website. All Answers and comments will be highlly Appreciated.
asked Sep 18, 2013 in Internet Marketing by shawa (18,850 points)  
0% Accept Rate

9 Answers

+1 vote
My approach is to use tools to build 2nd and 3rd tiers and links to them. For money sites it must be really good original quality. You can use tools to generate the content, even auto post but then you should take the extra time to edit, add and titivate your content until Dickens would be proud of it!

What's Hot And Trending In Internet Marketing?

  1. SendReach - The new demographic autoresponder....video
  2. Synnd - Going viral with social media....video
  3. Post Magic - Making Facebook Your Capture Page....video
  4. Big Value Depot - Use your iPhone to list your products....more
  5. 5 Minute Mogul - Earn as you Learn....video
  6. Guest Blogging Community - more
answered Sep 18, 2013 by Cyberchoices (23,930 points)  
Thanks for the list man. It was really helpful I will definitely visit it.
0 votes
Answer analyst is a great research tool, but I would still collaborate the info and write your own content. Otherwise its just scraped content and won't read that well.
answered Sep 18, 2013 by blackcat (19,040 points)  
0 votes
Using TBS to spin content scrape and publish it automatically, without human intervention, is a temptation, but isn't better solution.

I like to use TBS to write, rewrite and spin my own articles manually. So I have something not published on the web yet and with a great readability. You can test it too, it consumes much more time, but final result is very better.

I don't have used Answer Analyst yet, but I have another similar tool and I rewrite each question and answer before publishing it.

Less automation, less spam.
answered Sep 18, 2013 by Christiano (49,030 points)  
0 votes
I already have answer analyst and have been using it. If you combine it with the power of the best spinner then you have a winner on your hands. Although I use another spinner yet I have seen great improvements. I would advice you get both.
answered Sep 19, 2013 by Buxykay (15,690 points)  
0 votes
Yes I would agree and go for good quality content.

It's not too difficult to write a 400/500 word article if you break it down into 4 or 5 chapters.

Then you only have to write 10o words on each chapter.
answered Sep 23, 2013 by johnboyhayes (14,220 points)  
0 votes
all Jons products are very good for writing articles and AA is very good too!
answered Sep 30, 2013 by PureGreen (15,040 points)  
0 votes
You probably want to add one to three sentences of your own to the answer to make the content more unique and readable on top of the spin.
answered Oct 17, 2013 by lubanolim (35,720 points)  
0 votes
I got it, but haven't had time to play with it a lot. Haven't used it with any spinner yet. The litte I did work with it, it seemed to pull fairly relevant results for main keywords. The Google selection always seemed to get the most results. I could see me using in a project. It seems to be a nifty little tool and worth getting.
answered Oct 21, 2013 by geekability (18,680 points)  
0 votes
It depends how much time it takes for answer analyst to search a keyword. And when you get the scraped content you can manually rewrite the content with the best spinner. Not a bad idea.
answered Feb 13, 2014 by Frendz (7,530 points)  
Install our WordPress Plugin to show related Questions on your blog and earn JL Points!