settingsLogin | Registersettings
Become an active member here and get FREE Marketing/SEO Software and FREE Advertising.
Show Menu

Does anyone get involve with Pay Per Call marketing?


0 votes
81 views
Anyone tries PayPerCall and have real exp and results to share?
asked Oct 24, 2013 in Internet Marketing by Blue Spring (8,310 points)  
92% Accept Rate

2 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer
Hi Blue Spring, Yes I've got an account with the Kallzu program. Just getting my first couple of sites setup.

What's Hot And Trending In Internet Marketing?

  1. SendReach - The new demographic autoresponder....video
  2. Synnd - Going viral with social media....video
  3. Post Magic - Making Facebook Your Capture Page....video
  4. Big Value Depot - Use your iPhone to list your products....more
  5. 5 Minute Mogul - Earn as you Learn....video
  6. Guest Blogging Community - more
answered Oct 27, 2013 by Cyberchoices (23,930 points)  
selected Nov 4, 2013 by Blue Spring
Thanks for the suggested program Kallzu. I'll check it out.
What's your results then?

"We Will Become What We Think About"

0 votes
I've been really intrigued about the pay per call offers the last year or two. I have a pay per call account with cj and maxbounty have recently started listing pay per call offers too but unfortunately I just ahven't had the chance to try them out.

Would be interested to see if anyone else has had success with these offers, could be really good earners on mobile advertising platforms.

yesCheck out my blog for 100% FREE money making tutorials: http://www.jamie-anderson.com yes

heartHere's the list of my favourite internet marketing tools: Tools of the Trade heart

answered Oct 28, 2013 by Jamie-Anderson.com (10,820 points)  
Install our WordPress Plugin to show related Questions on your blog and earn JL Points!