settingsLogin | Registersettings
Become an active member here and get FREE Marketing/SEO Software and FREE Advertising.
Show Menu

Which is the fastest way to build quality backlinks?


+2 votes
141 views asked Jan 3, 2014 in Search Engine Optimization by rtrev (4,140 points)  
38% Accept Rate
Base from my experience, the fastest way to build quality backlinks came from blog comments who offers no moderation of comments, forums and guest post.

4 Answers

+1 vote
Hire it out with something like Rank Crew.  If you're doing it yourself, i's going to take time and effort.  So paying for it is the fastest way.

If you want to boost your site even more (or need to) order a package or 2 to additionally boost some of the key backlinks coming into your site.  Again, hire it out with something like rankcrew.

All Free Training: Brand new niche site from $0 To $2323.79 in under 79 days.

Can you take the challenge and make some cash for yourself?

answered Jan 8, 2014 by michael brown (1,920 points)  
+1 vote
Rank Crew has good prices and show good results too. I used it only once, so I can't talk too much, but it's good to create tier 1.

Later, you van use some cheap service to create massive backlinks appointing at tier 1, but be careful because many of them can harm your tier 1.
answered Jan 10, 2014 by Christiano (49,030 points)  
I would also motivate just about every person to save this web page for any favorite assistance to assist posted the appearance.

http://fiverr.com/users/sereen
0 votes
If your wanting the fast results than as others have stated it would be past to use a service such as rank crew. However, for the most part you could set up a schedule, and perhaps build the best back links in a more natural way over a course of a month and be able to gain better long term results for your efforts.

The rule now seems to be using more social platforms, along with EDU links. I am still in the process of testing these types of links so can not speak on that part yet. A more natural approach would be create the site, let it age for a few weeks and then start gradually building links back to it. Use more caution when working with your money sites.

Hope my answer helps

Libby
answered Jan 12, 2014 by libby (23,340 points)  
0 votes
Why you don't try writting quality articles with links to your previous posts. May it seems a funny choice comparing to the above answers you received, but at least it's very effective way to have quality backlinks( tested many times by myself although am not native English).

Good luck

www.weightlossallinvited.com

www.dralaemary.com
answered Jan 20, 2014 by shawa (18,850 points)  
Install our WordPress Plugin to show related Questions on your blog and earn JL Points!